Membership Roster

To protect your privacy and help prevent spam from being sent to your email address, telephone numbers and e-mails are not included in the roster.

If you want to contact a shipmate, contact the Association Secretary, CAPT Marian Bruce at the address on the Contact Us page.  If the Association has current contact information on that sailor, the message will be passed on to the shipmate and they can respond as they deem appropriate.

If you see information that is incorrect, please contact us so that we can correct it.

What do those numbers and letters mean after a name?  The first set of numbers are the years served aboard, and the second set of numbers and letters identifies the division. "C" indicates the first 300 Charter Members. "R" indicates Regular Members, and "N" indicates non-members. Officers are highlighted in red. Directors are highlighted in blue.

Shipmates A-G
Shipmates H-P
Shipmates Q-Z
Bill Abadie (50-2) (V) C265
Homer Adams (65-7) (W) N

John Adams, M.R. (65-7) (A) N
Lenny Adriiance (62-6) (N) N
Chet Albin (64-6) (FAW-1) R
Louie Amador (59-5) (1st) C189
Blaine R. Anderson (52-5) (A) N
Richard Anderson (45-6) (G) N
Mark Ayer (62-6) (V) R
Ken Badarak N
Paul Bailey (52-5) N
John Baker N
Grant Bakke (61-2) (1st) N
Robert Balkcom (57-61) (CR) R
Hermino Baloy (64-6) N
James R. Barlow (54-5) (V) C172
Richard Barrar N
Jim Bartelt (60-3) (B) R
Paul Bean (60-2) N
CDR Mel Beck (64-6) (V) C125
Ray Beeninga (60-2) (F) R
Ray Bennett (51-4) (F) R
Ivan Berry (62-6) (E) N
Ray Betancort (64-6) (OA) N
Edward Bianchetti (50-2) (V) R
Charles Black (59-61) (V) C47
Ralph Blackford
William Blalock ((46-7) (S2) N
CWO4 Robert Bliven (65-7) (W) R
LT Don Block (63-5) (S) R
CAPT Bill Bloh (66-7) (X) R
Ralph Bludsworth (46-9) N
Don Blumreich (48-52) (2nd) N
Jacob Bookholz (47) (VPMS11) R
Curtis Bourgeois (65-7)(2nd) C127
Jack Bourhis (52-5) (V) R
William J. Boyd (49-52) (M) C220
Vincent Boyle (52-5) (S1) R
Jim Boyles (59-61) N
Jim Bradford (52-6) (V) N
Russ Branch 58-61 (E) N
David Brewer (62-6) (V1) N
Joe Britt (52-5) (M) N
Floyd Brittian (45-6) (N) R
Bernard Brooks (50-1) (H) N
Forrest Brook  (58-63) (B) N
CAPT Richard Brooks (53-5) (V2) N
A. L. Brown (59-61) (V) R
Ron Brown (63-6) (1st) R
CAPT M. L. Bruce (66-7) (OI) C84
Ben Brunetto (50-1) (V) N
Jack Bryant (59-63) N
Wallace Bubier (55-7) N
Claud Buck (45-6) N
Jerry Burch (52-5) (2nd) N
Willie Burgess (60-4) N
Kenneth Burkett (64-6) (F) N
Stephen Burleson N
Donald F. Burnett (63-7) (B) C289
Richard Burnett (55-7) (A) N
MCPO Sam Burras (58-60) (OI/X) R
Jerry Burress (47-53) (F) N
Bill Burton (52-3) (V) C251
PNC Kenneth Bush (64-5) (X) R
Jim Butler (64-7) (A) N
AKC James Butler (60-1) (S) R
Lowell Butler (48-52) (W) N
Hubert Byrd (51-2) (X) R
Fred Cabelka (64-7) (A) C238
RMC Jerry Cagle (54-6) (OR) C171
John Cain (65-7) N
Paul Cambron N
Dan Cantu (64-6) R
Don Cantua (50-1) (1st) N
Jerry Carmichael (61-4) (OE) C274
Bert Carney (62-5) (OE) C279
Jesus Cavazos (61-4) (V) N
Rene Cazenave (S1) (FAW 1) R 
L. F. Chatman (48-9) (V) C18 ?5
Ronald Cheney (65) N
Larry Cheslik (52-4) (FAW 1) R
Wilbur Chin (57-9) (R) N
Walter Chisholm (50-2) (X) R
Ira Chroman (58-60) (OI) R
Harry Clark (58-61) N
David Clayton (64-6) (N) R
Richard Clayton (57-60) (1st) N
CDR Paul Clemens (63-5) (O) R
SCPO Fred Cliburn (50-2) (S) R
LCDR Joe Clugston (65-7) (A) R
Edward Cobb (47-52) (B) N
Ron Cochran (53-5) (1st) N
Mary Coco W
Terry Coffman (65-6) (X) R
Larry Comet (64-6) (1st) R
Stu Corcoran (65-6) (OI) R
Joe Corn (47-53) (X) R
Dale L. Cox (57-8) (S) R
Emlyn Cox, JR. (57-9) (N) N
Ron Crain (60-4) (X) R
Grant Crane (58-60) (S) N
Dean Crawford (64-7) (R) R
Milford L. Crisman (45-6) (X) R
Charles Crownover ((62-65) (E) N
Robert Crouch (52-5) (F) N
Tom Crow (52-5) (R) R
Betty Crowther W
USS Currituck AV-7
Kenneth Cuthrell (64-5) (V2) N
Joe D'Este (64-7) (A) N
Bob Daniel (51-4) (S) N
Bobby Darnell (59-62) (A) N
Harry Davidson (VP-42) (59-61) N
Dick Davis (54-7) (OE) R
George Davis (55-6) (V2) N
Vernon Davis (60-3) (V2) N
David Day (57) (E) R
Lewis Day (62-5) (CR) R
James DeBolt (59-60) V2) N
Dalta Dennis (60-2) (V2) R
Jack Deshong (47-8) (ER) N
Gene DeWispelaere (54-7) (V) N
Ralph Dickinson (47-51) (E) C286
S.W. Dixson (63-6) N
Wenzel (Pat) Dousa (52-5) (OI) N
Pat Duffy (52-6) (A) R
Bill Duggins (63-5) (1st) N
Gerald Duhr (61-5) (X) R
Edgar Dunbar (65-7) (S) R
Tony Dunham (58-60) (F) R
Roger Ehman (56-8) (S) C90
Herbert Eiland (57-60) (V) C71
Carl Eiseman (50-2) (FAW-2) N
Robert Elkins (55-6) N
Tom Ellinboe N
Russell Ellingboe (60-4) (M) N
Dwain Ellison (64-5) (X) R
J. E. Emborg (59-61) (M) N
John Engelhardt (52-3) (O) R
CAPT D. Engman (65-7) (1st) C121
Stephen Enyart (63-6) (OE) N
LCDR Ruben Escajeda (54) (V) N
CECS Anthony Espinoza (60-62) (B) R
John Evans (61-4) (V1/2) R
Wally Everts (50-2) (S) N
David Farley (46-8) N
Cleon Farmer N
Paul Faron (65-7) (V) N
Lloyd Fassin (57-60) N
Michael Fassino (59-62)(2nd) C246
Clete Feldkamp (57-60) (M) C254
Jerry Ferson (66-7) (A) N
Theodore Fett (60-3) (M) R
Bob Feuer (66-7) (CS) R
John Fier (45) N
William R. Finfrock (56-8) (V2) R
Charles Firm (54-7) (X) N
Victor Fischer (65-7) (W) R
Neal Fish (60-3) N
Joseph Fisher (49-50) (FAW-1) N
John Fler (45) N
CDR James L. Fletcher (60-2) C111
Dennis Fobes (65-7) (M) R
D. L. Foley (62-5) (R) N
Clair Formichella (54-5) (FAW-1) N
Dudley Foulk, JR. N
Ed Frandle (61-2) (65-6) R
Conrad Franklin (52) N
Allan Franks (59-61) (OR) N
Ricardo Franks (57-60) (N) R
Prentiss Frazier (65-7) (2nd) N
Paul Frederick (63-6) (S2) N
Charles Freebold (58-60) (O) N
David Friedman (50-1) (W) N
Ted Frieze (63-5) (H) N
Gene Fuller (51-4) (DC) N
John Galvan (48-52) (A) R
David Gannaway (60-3) N
Donald Gardner (65-6) (D) N
Sam Geer (55-6) R
FranK Geisler (63-6) (CR) N
James George (59) N
Merle George (51-4) N
Martin Getzelman (45-6) (C) N
Bill Gilmore (64-7) (OE) R
Duane Gish (63-7) (B) R
Don Gnaedinger (62-4) (CR) R
Marvin Goldstein (46-7) (S) R
Albert Gomez N
Alan Goranson (52-5) (A) C244
Carl Gore (61-4) (M) N
Hugh Gorman (53-5) (F) R
Keith Gould (57-8) (V2) R
Raymond Grabar ((51-2) (OI) R
James Graham (63-4) N
Martin J. Granger (48-52) (OR) R
Raymond Grimsinger (50-1) (H&V) R
Robert (Barney) Gugle (60) (V1) N
CDR Earl Gustafson (51-2)(OA) C128
Doug Guy (60-1) (W) N
George Hagar N
Bill Hall N
Edwin Hall (50-3) (S) R
Jim Hall (63-5) (1st) N
Lee Hamilton (58-60) (FAW 1) N

Felix Haney (53-5) (V) N
Walter Hannowsky (56) (S2) N
Kenneth Hardcastle (51-3) (1st) N
Braxton Harper (65-6) (OE) R
Ron Harper ((51-2) (H) R
Ron Harris N
Robert Harting (64-7) (R) R
Jacob Hasili (59-61) (V2) R
Larry Hawk (65) (V) N
Irven Hayward (50-1) (S) R
George Heath (50-1) (V) C5
Carl Hedman (61-5) (E) N
Gene Henderson (52-4) (S1) R
Barry Henry (64-7) (G) R
E. R. Hensley (52-5) (2nd) N
Al Herron (52) (O1) N
George Heyduck (52-5) (1st) N
David Hicks (61-2) (OE) R
Eugene W. Hicks (49-52) (E) C300
Mark Hicks (49-51) (E) R
Wayne Higgenbottom N
Pat M. Higgins (61-4) (W) R
Gene Highley N
Bill Hitchcock (64-7) (W) C193
Mel Hobbs (50-2) (V2) R
Wally Hoffart N
Burt Holifield (64-6) (2nd) N
Richard Holladay (51-3) R
Mike Holland (63-7) (1st) N
George Hollins N
ADM J. L. Holloway (62-3)(CO) C250
Chuck Holt (44-6) N
Richard Homac (57-9) (W) R
Lucille Honeycutt W
Albert Honnoll (58-62) ( M) R
Murry Hoover (51-4) (1st) R
Wayne Horton N
EOC Alfred Houghtalinig (52-4) (A) R
Tom Houle (55-7) (E) R
Ed Howard (66-7) (OA) N
PNCM Gary Howard (51-2) (X) R
James Howard (56-8) N
N. J. Hugenroth (60-3) (V) C218
Gerald L. Hulce (53-6) (V) N
Nathan Hunsucker (65-6) (S2) R
CPO Les Hunter (62-5) C186
Gary Huntington R
Al Hurd (65-6) (A) N
Morris T. Hylland (64-7)(1st) C57
Ed Ives (56-7) (V) N
RMC Curtis Ivey (63-6) (R) N
Charlie Jackson (57-8) N
Bob Jay (61-3) (S) C145
Virgil Jeffries (52-4) (M) R
Bob Jett (52-5) (S2) R
SFM1 Raymond Johnson (57) (M) N
Steve Johnson (66-7) (AV12) R
David Johnston (60-3) (S) R
Burnia Jones (58-62) (A) N
Ralph W. Jordan (58-62) (R) N
Harold Kalkwarf (59-61) (N) R
Jim Kane (55-7) (W) R
David Karr (52) (OR) R
Louis Karr (45-7) (S) C215
Le Kasting (52-4) (S2) N
Tony Kauffman (50-4) (1st) C8
Grady Keasler (61-5) (N) R
RP1 Peter Keck (60-2) (V2) R
Art Keesing (63-7) (E) R
Arthur Kellogg (52-3) (V1) R
Bill Kesten (54-5) (N) N
Tom King (57-9) (N) R
William King N
Dan Kinner (52-3) (V) R
William Klapp R
Billy Knight (58-60) (S) C135
Jimmy Knight (58-64) (S1) N
Larry Kolling (63) (V2) N
Robert Kraus (64-7) (R) C122
George Kruse (55-7) (V3) N
CAPT George Kunberger (62-4) (XO) N
Leon Kwiatek N
Roland Laabs (52-5) (A) C213
Robert Lacroix (57-64) (A/M) C245
Ed Landry N
Everette Lange (59-62) (CR) R
CPO Myron Lange (61-2) (OI) R
Bob Lanphere (65-6) (CS) C55
Rene Lamarche (62-4) (X) R
Robert Larson (59-63) R
H. P. Laskosky (62) (Faw 1) R
Richard J. Laurence (46-7) N
Alberto LeJano N
Chris Lee (50-2) (2nd) C299
John Lee (50-1) (V2) N
Vincent Lema (54-5) (V2) N
L. A. Levendusky (50-4)(1st) C247
Dick Levengood (66-7) (O) N
Bobby Lewis (61-2) N
EM1 Robert Lewis (63-6) (A) N
Robert Lewis (54-7) (OR) C219
William M. Lewis (65-7) (OA) R
Bill Linenberger AV-12
Larry Link (65-6) N
John W. Little (52-5) (S2) C149
Thomas Livengood (48-9) N
C. E. Long N
Steve Lord (63-6) N
Ronald J. Lotz (55-7) (E) N
Calvin Lowder (63-6) (E) R
Tom Lowell (65-7) (A) N
Alfred Lowerison (55-6) (V) N
Ben Loye (46-8) (H) N
M/M Howard Ludwig (48-9) N
James R. Luke (H) (55-6) R
LLoyd Lynch (64-7) (M) R
Dr. Ramsey MacKenzie (50-2) (H) R
Robert Mackoul (65-7) N
Davis Macoby R
Oliver Macoby (57-9) (M) R
Roy Madden C158
Herb Madeley (48-52) (V) N
John Mady (46) (FAW 1) N
Iven Magnuson (55-8) (M) C16
Charlie Maheny (62-3) (X) N
Sam Malick (53-5) N
Jim Mancil N
H. L. Manning (50-4) (M) C272
Gerald Markham (64) R
E. D. Marquez (59-64) (B) N
AQCS Bob Martin (54-6) (F) C108
David Martin (63-6) (F) N
Jerome Martin (58-60) N
MMC Ted Martin (65-7) (M) C261
Owen Masterson (46) (V) R
Benny Matherley (46-7) (2nd) N
W. A. Matt (50-2) (1st) C119
Jimmy Matthews (56-9) (1st) R
Edward Mattos (52-3) (V1) R
Foster McCord (55-8) (M) R
Orville McCraken (A) N
R. T. McElrath (50-1) (2nd) C266
Charles McGaugh (62-3) (S) R
James McGill N
Dorman McGinty N
Paul McIntosh (46) N
B. J. McLaughlin (48-51) (V) C253
Dennis McNabb (55-56) (H) R
Bill McNeil (62-5) N
Tom McReynolds (64-7) N
Bill Medeiros (59-60) N
Maurice Medland (55-7) (E) R
John Meeks N
Don Mihalski (48-52) (V) C21
LCDR George Mikesich (66-7) (V) N
BRCM Bill Miller (54-5) (M) C134
C. R. Miller (50-4) (R) C179
Gerald Miller (60) N
George Miller (53) N
Leighton Miller (60-2) (B) C262
Paul Miller (57-60) (V) C92
Richard Minshull (V) N
Mel Mitchell (63-5) (V2) R
Bob Mitten (50-1) (W) C50
Oliver Mocaby (57-9) (M) N
Richard Moen (49-51) (OA) N
PC1 Joe Moledo (49-52) (PO) C64
Ken Moore (61) R
Richard Moore (58-62) (B) N
Joe Moreno (54) (FAW-1 N
CDR Benny Morgan (52-5) (O) R
Steve Mostek (55-7) (A) N
Harold Murphy (58-9) (OA) N
James Murphy (49-52) (A) C174
James Newbert (53-6) (V2) R
Carl Nichols (54-7) (E) (R) R
Irvin Nielson N
SKCM Daryl Nolte (55-7) (S) C51
Robert Norried (E) N
PNCM Don Norris (61-3) (X) C62
Richard Nye (56-9) (OE) R
LT Carroll O'Connor (63-5) (X) R
Alan O’Hara (57-60) (C) N
C. A. Olson N
Lynn Olson (60-2) N
Tony Onorato JR. N
Dale Osman (50-3) (V) R
Lee Ostrander (66-7) N
Dave Ottley (65-6) (O) N
Bruce Palmer (48-52) (OI) R
Jimmy Parrish (51-4) (M) N
Ronald Parsons (60-2) (2nd) R
Pat Patterson (58-61) (W) N
CWO Lyle Patton (46-7) N
Bill Pawlowski (52-5) (2nd/S) R
Henry Payne (64-7) (G) R
Ronald Pearson (53-6) (V1) N
Tony Peccaro (52-6) (M) N
Andrus Pellerin (52-5) (S) C224
Ron Perdew (62-4) (FAW-1) N
Dan Perrett (61-4) (1st) R
Leo Pezdirtz (52-5) N
Fred Pickford (52-5) N
USS Pine Island Assoc.
Larry Pizorno (57-9) (N) R
Joseph Plick N
Ray Poe (48-50) (S1) N
Lee Powell (52-5) (S1) R
Ray Prebish (48-51) (M) N
CDR Joe Preston (57-60) R
Marvin Pueschner (60-3) (CR) R
Harris Purcell (66-7) (S2) R

 
Gerald Radecki (64-6) (OE) R
Ron Rader (60-6) (B) R

Gerry Raeder (50-4) (S) R
Jimmie Rasnake (61-4) (W) R
Dave Rauchenbergh (64-6) (1st) N
Hugh Rech (51-4) (1st) R
Robert S. Redner (58-60) R
Willis Reed, JR. (51-2) N
William Reeder ((63-6) (S1) N
Merle Reid (66-7) (OE) N
Virgil Remmers (55-6) (A) R
Rudy Restum (51-2) (H) R
Dennis Reynolds (61-3) (C) R
Ira Richardson (FAW-1) N
Sidney Richmond (50-3) (A) R
Wayne Rickard (58-60) (S) R
Bill Rightsell (63-5) (1st) N
Tom Riker (45-8) (1st) C88
John Riordan (52-4) (V2) R
Gerald Risden (54-6) (M) R
Hector Rivera (65-6) (H) N
CAPT Calvin Roberts (61-3) (S) R
Bill Robinson (52-3) R
Robert Robinson (65-7) (1st) N
Robert Rocca (62-3) (H) N
Byron Rodby (54-7) (OI) C280
Martin Rodriguez (59-63)(2nd)C249
Louise Roemer W
Joe Rogers (64-7) (N) R
Austin Romaguera (62-6) (1st) R
Archie Romero (61-6) (S2) N
Bill Rose (65-7) (W) R
Ron Royle (64-6) (1st) C132
Gordon Ruddick (45-6) (E) N
Ellsworth Rudy (56-60) (V1) R
Charles Rutledge N
Walter Ruzic (50-3) (ER) R
Dayton Ryan (52-5) (1st) N
John Sacchetta (57-61) (M) R
James Sacchetta N
Michael Salamoni N
Bill Salveira (53-6) N
Al Sawyer N
Gary Sayer (60-2) N
Tom Schaeffer (53-4) (V2) N
Del Schmeckpeper (55-6) (A) N
Don Schloeman (52-5) N
Richard Schommer (62-3) (W) C277
Henry Schrader (60-3) (R) C212
Robert Seaberry (55-7) (W) C268
J. M. Sears (58-60) N
J. D. Shafer N
Wayne Shanks (61-4) (W) R
Fred Shaw (58) (OR) N
James Shepard (57-9) (S) N
SK2 Jim Shiveley (56-60) (S1) R
Paul Shomers (65-6) (V2) N
James Shurts (61-3) (O) N
CAPT John Sides (60-1) R
Bill Silveira (53-6) (R) R
Hilllman Simmons N
Jerry Sink (60-4) (A) N
Joe Sirgo N
Walter Skeldon (50-1) (V) C85
Kenneth Skillern (54-6) (A) R
Bill Skinner N
Bob Skinner (56-8) N
Jack Smelser (60-1) (OA) R
George Smidhum (53-6) (V3) R
Charles Smith (50-1) (1st) R 
James Smith (47-51) N
LCDR Robert Smith (57-9) (G) N
Richard Smith (52-3) (V) R
Stanley Smith (47-9) N
James M. Smyth (58-60) (OI) C126
Bobby Snyder (50-1) (2nd) R
Bruce Snyder (AV-4)
LCDR M. T. Soo Hoo R
Jack Stacy (N) N
Rudell Stamper (56-9) N
W. M. Stamps (57-61) (1st) N
Bill Stapp (51-4) (R) R
Henry Steinhausen (51-4) (R) R
Ken Stephens (50-3) (V) C240
Jim Stewart (56-8) (X) N
James Stewart (56) N
AKCM Edward P. Stich (56-7) (S) R
Harold Stokebrand (55-7) (E) C36
Richard Stratton (53-5) (OA) N
David Strausbaugh (60-1) (OA) R
Ried Stuart (57-60) (S3) R
Mike Sullivan (63-5) (OE) R
Benjamain Susen (57-9) N
Thomas Susoeff (60-3) (M) R
George O. Sutton (47-8) (V) C139
LCDR Ron Swanson (61-3) (V) C105
Darrel Swenson (62-4) (M) R
Bud Switzer (45 ?-6) (X) R
Fritz Swyers (63-6) (R) N
H. Sylwester (57-60) (V2) R
Charles Tadlock (60-4) (OI) N
Lawrence Talamante (FAW-1) N
Dwight L. Talbott (52-6) (M) N
Dennis Taylor (64-6) (OE) R
AK1 Doug Taylor (52-5) (S1) R
Howard Taylor (51-5) (M) N
Ken Taylor (65-6) (CR) R
Roger Taylor (66-7) (M) N
Lee Tegen (57-9) (A) C24
Clete Thill (60-2) (N) R
James Thomas N
Ray Thomas (58-9) (OR) N
James Thompson ((63-6) (V) N
LCDR J. Timmons (48-50) (S) C69
Melvin Tomka N
Larry Tucker (59) N
Donald Tumblin (54-6) (1st) N
Irvin Turnbull (59-62) (CS) N
Jerry Tuttle (59-61) (CR) R
Roger Underwood (52-4) (V) N
Bill Ungerman (65-7) (C) R
George Utt (59-61) (2nd) C232
Jerry Van Allen (64-6) (X) N
Vernon Vance (56-61) (1st) R
J. VanSwearingen (49-52)(S1) C276
PNC Filemon Villanueva (55-7) (X) R
Fred Villanueva (57-9) N
Herbert Vincent (52-5) N
James Virden (46-7) (R) N
Vince Vitalie (61-3) (E) R
Robert Volk (55-6) (V) C209
Billy Walker N
Thomas Walker (52-5) (R) R
Wilbur Wasinger (52-5) (E) N
Travis Watkins (60) N
Franklin Weaver (52-5) (OI) R
Harold Weaver (64-5) (FAW-1) N
Ken Weddle N
Frank Wehrle (45-6) (2nd) C117
Robert Weinel (60) (2nd) N
Bill Weiszbrod (45-6) (V) R
Paul Weitman (46) (V) R
LT Les Welch, JR (50-1) ¡(2nd) N
Frank Wells (66-7) N
Jim Wenneker (52-4) (X) R
Ralph West (65-7) (V) R
CDR W. Westlund (65-7) (Chap) N
Lyle Westphal (59-62) (M) C235
Paul Wheeler (65-6) (E) N
MCPO Elmer White (65-6) (E) R
Elmer White (52-4) (R) N
Harold White (52-5) (A) C214
Kenneth White (54-7) (E) R
Thomas White (55-7) (M) R
Derrill Whitmire N
Joe Whitten (45-7) (1st) R
J. W. Whitworth N
CPO Dutch Wigman (52-3) (OR) C211
John Wild (54-6) (R) N
Fred Wilhelm (60) (V) N
Mable Wilke W
CDR Tom Willi (Pine Is) C12
Al Williams (65-7) (S2) N
Eddie Williams N
Bill Wilmouth N
Bill Wilson (52-5) (X) N
RADM Raymond N. Winkel R
Bobby Witty (57-8) (S1) R
Derrell Wogan (60) N
Don Wold (53-4) (S) N
F. E. Wolfe (51-4) (2nd) R
Woody Wood (AV-12) N
Richard Woodson (48-9) (S1) R
Eugene Wozniak (52-5) (S1) R
David Wright (65-6) (S1) R
Wayne Wright (50-1) (2nd) C260
John York (65-6) N
Louis C. Young (63-6) (A) N
Robert Youngdahl (64-5) (W) N
H. W. Zachau (56-8) (2nd) N
Earl Ziegler N
Walter B. Zirbes III (63) (V2) R
Richard Zummak (61-4) (R)
 
Copyright © 2013 USS Salisbury Sound Association. All rights reserved. May not be republished without permission.